Avançar para o conteúdo

Resultados 25 Km

ClassificaçãoDorsalNomeApelidosEquipaP1P2P3P4MetaRitmo
1344AntónioFerreiraRunners Do Demo00:21:4901:08:1800:00:0002:32:1002:53:024’56″/km
2347RicardoCrespoAssociação desportiva Castelo de vide00:21:4701:08:1801:48:1802:34:0302:57:345’04″/km
3355JulienAimonINDEPENDENTE00:22:2002:36:4102:58:075’05″/km
4323VirgilioGomesCPA Trail Team00:23:1601:11:1801:51:1802:38:3402:59:555’08″/km
5346FranciscoCastroNast – Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso00:21:5801:08:2701:48:2702:36:3703:01:435’11″/km
6350IvanBartolome PelaezINDEPENDIENTE00:22:0301:08:4301:48:4302:44:2803:13:015’30″/km
7340JoãoGaloSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva00:23:1801:13:3301:53:4302:52:4903:15:465’35″/km
8335JoãoMonteiroPenta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team00:23:0901:11:5401:51:5402:52:5103:16:345’36″/km
9304FredKalahariEDV – VIANA TRAIL00:22:4701:12:1201:52:1202:54:0603:21:295’45″/km
10337RuiPaisPenta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team00:23:5901:13:4401:53:4402:55:4303:24:545’51″/km
11318PetitOlivierINDEPENDIENTE00:23:4401:13:3801:53:3802:59:1903:28:375’57″/km
12343NádiaCasteleiroINDEPENDIENTE00:24:2801:17:5901:57:0003:02:5203:29:415’59″/km
13312NoeGaudin AjenjoUA SOCIETE GENERALE00:25:3601:19:3601:59:1603:00:0003:34:166’07″/km
14310JorgeNabaisINDEPENDIENTE00:25:3701:21:2102:01:2103:10:1203:36:096’10″/km
15309RuteMartinsINDEPENDIENTE00:25:4401:21:2702:01:2703:10:1403:36:176’10″/km
16342OrlandoRochaNocturnos de Paredes00:25:3601:22:0002:02:2403:16:0003:43:486’23″/km
17332SérgioSuzanoINDEPENDIENTE00:27:5201:26:3302:06:3103:17:3003:44:396’25″/km
18330AlexandreGoncalvesINDEPENDIENTE00:28:4201:26:5602:06:1203:21:1203:47:346’30″/km
19303AndreiaCorreiaEDV – VIANA TRAIL00:26:0601:22:0402:02:0003:18:3403:48:156’31″/km
20345JoãoPiresAssociação Desportiva do Fundão00:26:0501:20:5402:00:5403:18:1203:49:156’33″/km
21329PauloNetoAssociação Desportiva do Fundão00:28:5901:26:3302:06:3503:22:2603:50:466’35″/km
22319ManuelAtienza VeraCLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA00:27:1701:33:3902:13:4103:25:4803:55:136’43″/km
23336MarcoDuartePenta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team00:28:0301:27:1202:07:2103:28:2403:57:106’46″/km
24349MiguelFernandesINDEPENDIENTE00:47:4501:38:4802:18:1103:28:4303:58:126’48″/km
25354MicaelRechenaINDEPENDENTE00:28:0801:25:0602:05:0303:28:0003:59:206’50″/km
26341Vitor ManuelDelgado PerreiraAssociação Desportiva do Fundão00:27:0301:26:1002:06:1003:25:5103:59:306’50″/km
27305PauloManuel CostaINDEPENDIENTE00:27:3501:24:5502:04:1403:30:3103:59:336’50″/km
28311MicillinoINDEPENDIENTE00:28:1801:27:4502:07:1203:29:2703:59:346’50″/km
29313OlivierGaudinUA SOCIETE GENERALE00:27:5201:26:5902:06:5903:30:0004:00:396’52″/km
30301VítorRodriguesINDEPENDIENTE00:30:5101:33:3802:13:3803:33:3904:02:496’56″/km
31306PedroVicenteRUNPLACE00:30:1801:33:3602:13:0403:37:5704:05:567’01″/km
32324SérgioForteAventuras Forte(s) – Turismo de Natureza00:28:0701:32:5902:12:4803:41:3104:12:167’12″/km
33320AntoineDeniauLE JIST00:27:0301:31:5102:11:0503:50:2504:22:117’29″/km
34307CarlosTeixeiraAssociação Desportiva do Fundão00:30:1801:35:2302:15:0403:51:0004:23:277’31″/km
35327DanielTeixeira GêgoAssociação Desportiva do Fundão00:29:4301:35:2302:15:2303:50:5904:23:277’31″/km
36322JoseSanchez OlivaINDEPENDIENTE00:31:0501:36:5402:16:5403:52:3504:24:097’32″/km
37308FernandoGonçalvesCDCF Aldeia de Santo António00:30:4201:35:3202:15:3203:54:4404:29:287’41″/km
38325RuiCunhaGrupo desportivo Santander Totta00:30:2601:37:1302:17:4203:58:1704:29:487’42″/km
39314Jose ManuelSánchez MarcosINDEPENDIENTE00:32:3501:40:1402:20:1403:57:2704:32:217’46″/km
40317ArturoOliva HernandezINDEPENDIENTE00:32:3701:40:1202:20:1203:57:2704:32:227’46″/km
41321CatarinaVieiraINDEPENDIENTE00:30:1601:36:4103:59:3404:35:437’52″/km
42334HugoCarolinoSafados Do Trail00:30:3101:33:1402:13:1403:57:1004:36:047’53″/km
43331AgustínRisueño MartínJARAMUGOS Y JUMENTOS00:32:3201:44:3702:24:3704:29:2105:14:148’58″/km
44316MariaGabriela SantosGrupo Desportivo da Mata / CMMC00:39:4601:59:3103:24:4804:38:3805:19:269’07″/km
45315LuisQueirozGrupo Desportivo da Mata / CMMC00:39:4401:59:1703:24:4704:38:0805:19:279’07″/km
46333GislaineDias Dos Santos CostaSafados Do Trail00:37:5102:03:4903:30:0204:44:5205:29:459’25″/km
47328FilipeGuerraZona Alta Trail00:41:5602:12:5703:02:5704:44:5305:29:479’25″/km
NomeApelidosEquipaP1P2P3P4MetaRitmo
231PauloGonçalves00:23:1700:59:0701:41:5402:03:26CPA Trail Team4’56″/km
239KevinBatista00:23:4701:01:0601:43:3802:03:27Clube Desportivo de Espite4’56″/km
230RicardoSousa00:22:2000:58:5501:42:4802:05:53Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team5’02″/km
222NunoMariquito00:21:5700:57:0901:43:5002:06:55Associação desportiva Castelo de vide5’04″/km
216GonçaloCruz00:22:3600:58:5101:43:0502:07:11Zona Alta Trail5’05″/km
220PauloPernes00:23:0701:01:0801:45:1502:07:12Associação Desportiva de Castelo de Vide5’05″/km
210HelderAntunes00:23:3501:01:2501:46:2902:08:33ABCansado Trail5’08″/km
227PedroSilva00:23:2201:01:3301:46:0402:08:44Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team5’08″/km
240JoséJarmela00:24:1401:03:2101:47:4602:10:38NAZA-ABÓBODA5’13″/km
234JesusMartin Perez00:25:4801:07:4801:56:0602:21:20INDEPENDIENTE5’39″/km
211HumbertoMiguel00:27:3201:05:4501:57:1002:21:30DESAFIOS POSITIVOS+5’39″/km
225NunoMartins00:26:5701:09:4301:56:4602:21:41INDEPENDIENTE5’40″/km
204RúbenGuerra00:27:3901:09:3301:57:4002:21:49TRAIL – Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso5’40″/km
215JoseBorge00:25:0801:06:0401:56:1602:22:21SEKULEBEDARRA KIROL TALDEA5’41″/km
233JoséManuel Gomes Nunes00:23:1901:04:0901:52:0002:22:26Runners Do Demo5’41″/km
242EuricoSilva00:25:4701:07:0701:57:4802:22:35Fatima Trail Team5’42″/km
229Ana IsabelFilipe Botelho00:25:3501:08:2601:59:3602:24:11Cinfães a Correr5’46″/km
205MicaelFirmino00:26:2501:07:5201:59:3802:26:57CDCF Aldeia de Santo António5’52″/km
203DiogoFilipe Matos Gonçalves00:27:3901:11:2102:04:1802:31:28INDEPENDIENTE6’03″/km
208LéniaSilva00:27:4101:12:0302:04:3702:31:49ADFundao Trail6’04″/km
228JoãoBarbosa00:25:4901:08:3802:02:5702:32:32Feirense trail6’06″/km
219MiguelBaptista00:28:0801:14:5002:07:5602:33:31mbup.treino6’08″/km
224FilipeRamos00:26:3201:10:0402:07:0102:33:32Gondomar Futsal Clube6’08″/km
212MariaFerreira00:28:2901:14:4102:10:2802:37:53INDEPENDIENTE6’18″/km
226Jose MariaMolano Lazaro00:27:4301:14:4502:11:5802:43:38CRAZYRUNNERS6’32″/km
237RicardoCarrondo00:29:4602:13:5202:46:01ABCansado Trail6’38″/km
241SilviaJorge00:30:2801:21:3902:17:1902:47:14Fátima Trail Team6’41″/km
235NelsonFeiteira00:28:3901:15:3402:14:5002:47:15Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team6’41″/km
236Rui JorgeNoga Gaudêncio00:30:1201:20:2802:27:5503:07:47INDEPENDIENTE7’30″/km
221JoanaCraveiro00:35:0801:30:3402:36:0903:11:05INDEPENDIENTE7’38″/km
218FranciscoCasteleiro00:32:0501:25:5902:36:0303:11:44ADFundao Trail7’40″/km
213Juan CarlosSánchez Sánchez00:32:3601:27:0802:36:4103:12:31ADME ELCASTELLAR7’42″/km
223BrunoEsteves00:31:2301:24:4402:36:2203:15:26CORRER POR CASTELO BRANCO7’49″/km
214AnaCorreia00:34:1801:30:3402:41:5503:17:27GOAT – West Trail Team7’53″/km
217RitaAfonso00:34:2601:30:3502:42:0603:17:27GOAT – West Trail Team7’53″/km
232CatarinaPalmeiro00:36:5201:37:4702:49:2603:24:08ABCansado Trail8’09″/km
206PauloSanta00:40:1401:51:4603:24:5204:09:05ARCD Venda da Luísa9’57″/km