Classificação Geral

PosiçãoFemCat/PosDorsalNomeEquipaTempoT/Km
1MAS-017Dias Edgar01:28:3704:13
2MAS-0256Frederico CerdeiraArrábida Trail Team01:30:2904:18
3MAS-0340André Tiago RibeiroABCansadoTrail01:33:0704:26
4MAS -0431Amaro TeixeiraCCD Leões da Floresta/UBI01:34:0804:28
5MAS-0546Filipe GuerraCCDR Comeal da Torre / R01:36:0804:34
6MAS -0647Bruno SilvaCCDR Comeal da Torre / R01:39:1504:43
7MAS-0736Rui PaisCCD Leões da Floresta/UBI01:40:3704:47
8MAS-08927Pablo Acosta AlfonsoIndividual01:41:5804:51
9MAS-0914Daniel BaptistaADM Trail Team01:42:0204:51
10MAS-101Angel RinconCCDR Comeal da Torre / R01:42:4204:53
11MAS-1127José Ramos EstrelaCampo d Aviaçao da Covil01:43:0804:54
12MAS-122Bruno AmaroRun for Friends01:47:4005:07
13MAS-1324Miguel BaptistaABCansado Trail01:47:4205:07
14MAS-1470Alexandre GonçalvesIndividual01:48:1005:09
15MAS-1561Octavio MartinsCTC – Clube Terras do Coa01:48:2105:09
16MAS-1663Dubost RafaelIndividual01:48:3005:10
17MAS-1715António LopesIndividual01:48:4605:10
18MAS-1859Nader BousselmiIndividual01:48:5705:11
19MAS-1934Marco DuarteCCD Leäes da Floresta/UBI01:49:1605:12
20MAS-2054Martin JustorIndividual01:49:1905:12
21MAS-21937Francisco do AdroIndividual01:49:4805:13
22MAS-22936Roberto GraçaIndividual01:50:0205:14
23MAS-2330Diogo SalvadoCCD Leäes da Floresta/UBI01:52:2005:20
24MAS-24926Michael Jorge da SilvaIndividual01:52:3905:21
25MAS-25925Charvolin ThierryIndividual01:52:5305:22
26MAS-2617Leonel FelisbertoChorões do Trail01:53:1905:23
27MAS-2750Artur Andrade de AssunçãoClube Montanhismo da Guarda01:54:3305:27
28MAS-2819Vitor Manuel Leitao MartinsADM trail team01:55:3605:30
29MAS-293Jorge CarvalhoBara‡al Power01:55:3805:30
30MAS-3055Francisco Nobre FreireSHFIT TRAIL TEAM01:57:1505:35
31MAS-3122Miguel NunesABCansado Trail01:57:3105:35
32MAS-3238Marco SanchesCDCF ALDEIA STO ANTONIO01:59:4805:42
33MAS-3364Romeu AfonsoIndividual02:00:1005:43
34MAS-3465Pedro DelgadoIndividual02:00:3605:44
35MAS-3512Jorge NunesGCD FOIOS02:00:5405:45
36MAS-3628Marco RodriguesM’s Running02:01:0705:46
37MAS-3710José DuarteCLAC/OndaTrilho02:01:3405:47
38MAS-3818Nuno MendesXporfit02:01:3505:47
39MAS-3926Filipe AfonsoGuarda 6300/31302:02:2005:49
40MAS-4011Rui IsentoADM Trail Team02:02:2005:49
41MAS-4132Miguel BeloCCD Leäes da Floresta/UBI02:04:3905:56
42MAS-4237Abel RodriguesIdividual02:05:2405:58
43MAS-4357José Miguel PachecoCTC – Clube Terras do Coa02:10:2306:12
44MAS-4420Pedro ChorãoIndividual02:11:3006:15
45MAS-459Carlos Josué Pereira TeixeiraSHFIT TRAIL TEAM02:11:4706:16
46MAS-4644Francisco AdroCCDR Comeal da Torre / R02:14:3706:24
47MAS-4751Castelqin NicolsIndividual02:16:3406:30
48MAS-4860Nuno MateusIndividual02:16:3406:30
491FEM-0135Marta SoaresCCD Leäes da Floresta/UBI02:18:2906:35
50MAS-4916Daniel DiasADM Trail Team02:18:5106:36
512FEM-0242Helena CardosoIndividual02:21:3406:44
52MAS-5043Peres CarvalhoCCDR Comeal da Torre / R02:21:4606:45
53MAS-5113Francisco RebeloABCansado Trail02:21:4706:45
54MAS-5262Rogério PalmeiroSHFIT TRAIL TEAM02:27:3507:01
553FEM-0348Mafalda ProençaCCD Leäes da Floresta/UBI02:28:5507:05
564FEM-0449Gabriela SantosCCD Leäes da Floresta/UBI02:28:5507:05
575FEM-0533Carla MatosCCD Leäes da Floresta/UBI02:32:2207:15
58MAS-5329Luis Quinta NovaPenta Clube da Covilhã02:33:0607:17
596FEM-0621Raquel TeixeiraIndividual02:44:2007:49
60MAS-5441Vitor GraçaADM Trail Team02:44:2007:49
61MAS-5553António SanchesCTC – Clube Terras do Coa02:45:3207:52
62MAS-5645Paulo BorralhinhoCCDR Comeal da Torre / R03:01:0208:37
63MAS-574José AndradeCaminhantes da ratinha03:04:4008:47
64MAS-585Vasco FernandesCaminhantes da ratinha03:04:4008:47